SAPEUR 2017

ESPOSITORI Città Stand
Az. Agr. F.lli Tocchio Spoleto 1
Tea & Coffee House Roncalceci 2
Az. Agr. Le Cascine Barge 3
Valle del Crati Group SRL Bisignano 4
Taralli e Biscotti Caleindo di Mariano Caliendo Pomponesco 5
Birrificio Cajun Marradi 6
Azienda Agricola San Faustino Ceto 7
Masseria Pezzegalere Speziale di Fasano 8
Pasticceria Primavera Modena 9
Mondial Catering Funo 11
Folletto Forlì 13-58
Latteria Sociale Nuova Mandrio s.c.rl. Correggio 15
ADAM E AMIRA Rimini 16
Invitalis Gmbh Ingolstadt Germany 17-54
New System Bologna 19
Etis di Esposito Giovanni Pandino 20
Alfano Michelino & c snc Forlimpopoli 21
Salento da Gustare Alliste 22
Tipico Calabria Catanzaro 26
Sapori Sardi di Sabertula Assemmini 27
Puglia e i suoi sapori Martina di Ginosa 28-29
Sapori dello Stretto G srls Concamarise 30
I genovesi di Lorenzo Villafranca Genova 31-40
Di Vito Food Srl Vasto 34
De Gustibus Soc Coop Siculiana 35
Enzo Sapori di Falco Vincenzo Napoli 36
La Masseria di Ciuffreda Mattinata 37
Gusti del mediterraneo srl Canicatti 39
Gdr Italia Srl Bussolengo 41
Passionfantasy Cavenago di Brianza 42-43
Enzo Sapori di Falco Vincenzo Napoli 45
Masserie di Puglia Noicottaro 47
Danieli il Forno delle Puglie di Lovascio Bitonto 48
Delizie del Marchesato Firenze 51
Lavanda del Lago Bedizzole 52
I Fiori in Forlì Forlì 56
Eurocolumbs Spa Savignano sul Rubicone 57
Bimby Worwerk Forlì 59
Ala. Dino il Biocamino Guastalla 60
Cat Sanificazioni Il Tagliere Intelligente Massa Lombarda 61
Caseificio Cerreto Maria Casalmaggiore 65
Gastronomia Vitoflora Salumi e Formaggi di Norcia Sannicandro 67
Ciccia Maurizio Dolciumi Vallecrosia 68
Taralli e Biscotti Caleindo di Mariano Caliendo Pomponesco 69-86
Dea Madre Gusto di Puglia Lecce 70
D.I.G Specialità al Pistacchio Mandorle e Nocciola Bronte 71
Caseificio San Lucio Montardone Serramazzoni 72
Pura Delizia Cioccolato Borgo Priolo 73
Cristaudo Luigi Srl Amantea 74
Panificio del Duomo Altamura 75
Pasticceria Donelli San Polo d'Enza 78
Rovo Carni L'Aquila 79
Sicilia Prodotti Ittici Lampedusa 80
Fanizzi Distribuzione Alimentare Martina Franca 81
Pasqualino Srls Spoleto 82
Valori di Calabria di Brillante Massimo Arezzo 83
La Bottega del Vino e dei Sapori Lavezzola 84
Bussi dal 1956 Marina di Ravenna 85
Cordovani Fabio Arma di Taggia 87
Az. Agr. Montecucco di Cagliari Sara Castelnuovo Berardenga 88
Az . Agr. Ciccarello Giovanni Ribera 89
U'Nico Delizie Artigianali nel rispetto della tradizione Borgo Velino 91
AV promotion di Vascetta Antonella Rivalta 92
Angolo dell'Arredo Forlì 93
Aqua e Salute Milano 94
Outodoor Chef Forlì 95
Creazioni Artigiane di Matteoni Gianfranco Lamporecchio 96
Lunelli Specialità Alimentari srl Sarche 103
La Valle del Gusto Gorgonzola Valcamonica 104
Tenuta Palma Corsi 105
Il Cacio Com'Era San Giustino Valdarno 106
Le Delizie di Gaggioli Bianca Ponte A Egola 107
Cup Cake Paradiso Rimini 109
Market Verde Bologna 111
Az. Agr. Sferrazzo Lentini 111
Arredamenti Faedi Davide Gambettola 113
Lavazza Nims Padova 115
Clm di Marco Chiavegato Lido degli Estensi 117
Zena in Fiera Genova 119
Pasticceria Siciliana Bauccio Caltagirone 120-121
Cake Passion di Sabina Lombardi Carpi 123
Mari Sapori e Profumi di Puglia Andria 125
New Fly di Rossetto Roberto Motta di Livenza 130
Gentilini Soffittature e Cartongesso Alfonsine 131
Regalo in fiera Cattolica 132
Vase Insolite Saint Marie de Re 133
Alessia Baccanelli Santa Sofia 135
Parma a Tavola Parma 136
FABE ITALY SRL Padova 138
La Terra dei Kaki Montiano 139
Bottega d'Intreccio e Ebanisteria S. Michele Valdolla Morpasso 140
Golagusatndo e Metegustose Rosignano 141
Piadineria il biancomangiare Castiglione di Ravenna 205
Apicoltura & Zafferano Clesia Bio Porcari A
Fornetto Pizza Illillo Modigliana B
Buono e Italiano di Poletti Marco Monte Urano D
Prodotti della salute di Gregori Giorgio Montellabbiate E
Az. Agr.La Ginestra Meldola PAD B
Erboristeria Forlivese Forlì PAD B
Fattoria della Bontà Fermo PAD B
Az. Agr. Mele Antiche Giavera del Montello PAD B
Az. Agr. Capozzo Padova PAD B
Moros di Motolese Carmelo Villa Castelli PAD B
Sapori dello Stretto G srls Concamarise PAD B
Trentino Erbe Lavis PAD B
Az. Agr. Pieve Regina Dovadola PAD B
Az. Agr. Sasso Agricomes Modigliana PAD B
Fattoria Alta Val Montone Dovadola PAD B
Il Mattarello Santa Sofia PAD B
Lori Piadineria Faenza PAD B
Soc. Agr. Bulzaga Faenza PAD B
Az. Agr. Garofalo Patrizia Casalbordino PAD B

FORLÌ WINE FESTIVAL - 3° Edizione

Cantine Regione
Angelo Maffione Vini Puglia
Associazione sette colli di Ziano Emilia Romagna
Az. Agr. Bernabei Marche
Az. Agr. Fenech Sicilia
Az. Agr. Formaggini e Peveri Emilia Romagna
Az. Agr. Lorese Marche
Az. Agr. Saputi Marche
Az. Agr. Serboni Marche
Az. Agr. Ballardini Riccardo Emilia Romagna
Az. Agr. Gaiaschi Emilia Romagna
Az. Agr. Marasi Emilia Romagna
Az. Agr. San Lorenzo Emilia Romagna
Azienda Agr. Fedrizzi Emilia Romagna
Azienda Agr. Longanesi Emilia Romagna
Azienda Agr.Tiberi David Marche
Azienda Agricola Mongiusti Daniele Emilia Romagna
Boni Luigi Srl Emilia Romagna
Cà Passion Veneto
Cantina Forlì Predappio Emilia Romagna
Cantina Ilaria Salvetti Piemonte
Cantina Rapatà Emilia Romagna
Casa Mora Emilia Romagna
Comunità Montana dei Monti Azzurri Marche
Consorzio il Bagnacavallo Emilia Romagna
Drei Donà Soc. Agr. SS Emilia Romagna
Fattoria Ca' Rossa Emilia Romagna
Fattoria Paradiso Emilia Romagna
Ferretti Vini Soc. Agr. SS Emilia Romagna
La Pandolfa Emilia Romagna
Liquorificio artigianale Nonna Anna Campania
Marconi Claudio Emilia Romagna
Onav Delegazione Emilia Romagna Emilia Romagna
Pettyrosso Emilia Romagna
Premiata Ditta del Vino Cotto Marche
Soc. Agr. Il Conventino Marche
Soc. Agr. Montaia Emilia Romagna
Soc. Agr. Piccolo Brunelli Emilia Romagna
Società Agricola Alajano Emilia Romagna
Tenuta Cà Sciampagne Marche
Terre di Serrapetrona Marche
Tenuta Lovatella Emilia Romagna
Tenuta Nero del Bufalo Emilia Romagna
Tenuta Vandelli Emilia Romagna
Terrasolata Srl Puglia
Terre di San Genesio Marche
Villa Bagnolo Emilia Romagna
Villa Rovere Emilia Romagna
Vitivinicola Valla Emilia Romagna
Tagliato per il gusto di Raffaele Bertolini Lazise